Select dates to see exact prices
Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8
Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8
Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8
Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8
Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8

Reviews

9.1
Excellent
based on 62 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • Kitchen / Kitchenette
    • A/C
    • Parking
    • TV / Entertainment
    • Non-smoking rooms

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Parking
    2. Non-smoking rooms
    3. WiFi
    4. Entire house / apartment

    Room amenities

    1. Television
    2. Central heating
    3. Air conditioning
    4. Telephone
    5. Cable TV
    6. Kitchen
    7. Microwave
    8. Dining Area

    Location

    Distance from Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8

    Pointe Aux Barques Lighthouse Museum:0.3 miles

    Pointe Aux Barques Lifesaving Station:0.3 miles

    Port Hope:7.1 miles

    Schoolhouse:13.7 miles

    Grice Museum Complex:13.7 miles

    Old North Park Pavilion:13.8 miles

    Grice House:13.8 miles

    Frank Murphy Memorial Museum:14.5 miles

    Frank Murphy Museum:14.6 miles

    Detroit Metropolitan Airport:128.7 miles

    Frequently Asked Questions about Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8

    • Is there a pool area at Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8?

      No, Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8 doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8?

      No, Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8 doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8?

      Yes, Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8 provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8 located?

      Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8 is located at , , Port Hope, USA.

    • What is the cancellation policy for Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8?

      The cancellation policy for Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8 varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Other stays in Port Hope

    Popular hotel categories in Port Hope

    Destinations near Lightkeepers Vintage Cabin 8