from$46
See prices from 2 sites
See prices
Hotel Arkadia
Hotel Arkadia
Hotel Arkadia
Hotel Arkadia
Hotel Arkadia

About Hotel Arkadia

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as a fitness center, or other amenities including complimentary wireless Internet access and a television in a common area. Additional amenities at this hotel include tour/ticket assistance and barbecue grills.Make yourself at home in one of the relaxing 222 air conditioned rooms. The main room amenities are cribs & infant beds (complimentary), air conditioning, refrigerator and soundproofed rooms. Additional room amenities include daily housekeeping, desk, direct-dial phone and hair dryer (on request).Free parking is possible onsite. The hotel has a 24-hour reception.With a stay at Arcadia Hotel in Odessa, you\'ll be near the airport and close to Arcadia Beach and Lanzheron Beach

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

from$46
See prices from 2 sites
See prices

Similar stays

  • from$55
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • from$83
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • from$102
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • from$40
    See prices from 2 sites
    See prices
  • from$52
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices
  • from$52
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices
  • from$69
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • from$162
    See prices from 2 sites
    See prices
  • from$103
    See prices from 2 sites
    See prices
  • from$54
    See prices from 2 sites
    See prices

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$0
$0
$0

Reviews

7.4
based on 12 ratings from top 
sites
  • Cleanliness
    7.8
    Good
  • Location
    8.6
    Excellent
  • Service
    8.1
    Very good
  • Comfort
    7.7
    Good
  • Amenities
    7.5
    Good
  • Value for money
    7.8
    Good

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Spa
  • Parking
  • A/C
  • Restaurant
  • Hotel bar
  • Gym

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Business center
  2. Elevator
  3. Gym
  4. Parking
  5. Bar
  6. Hotel safe
  7. Conference rooms
  8. Non-smoking rooms
  9. Restaurant
  10. 24-hour reception
  11. Laundry service
  12. Spa

For children

  1. Crib
  2. Playground
  3. Organized activities for kids

Room amenities

  1. Bathtub
  2. Shower
  3. Openable windows
  4. Television
  5. Hairdryer
  6. Central heating
  7. Air conditioning
  8. Desk
  9. Room safe
  10. Cable TV
  11. WiFi (room)

Accessibility

  1. Accessible travel path
  2. Accessible bathroom
  3. Accessible parking
  4. In-room accessibility

Location

Genuezska street, 24, Odessa, 65009, Ukraine

Distance from Hotel Arkadia

Odesa-Mala:2 miles

Меморіальний Музей К.г. Паустовського:2.6 miles

Odessa:2.9 miles

Chornomorets Stadium:3.1 miles

Odesa Oblast Philharmonic Orchestra:3.2 miles

Odesa National Academic Theatre Of Opera And Ballet:3.5 miles

Odesa Archeological Museum:3.5 miles

Potemkin Stairs:3.7 miles

Atlas:3.9 miles

Vorontsov Palace:3.9 miles

Odesa International Airport:4 miles

Свято-Успенський Патріарший Чоловічий Монастир Упц Мп:4 miles

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

Genuezska street, 24, Odessa, 65009, Ukraine

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Arkadia

  • Is there a pool area at Hotel Arkadia?

    No, Hotel Arkadia doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Hotel Arkadia?

    No, Hotel Arkadia doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Hotel Arkadia?

    Yes, Hotel Arkadia provides Parking, Accessible parking for guests.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Hotel Arkadia?

    Check-in at Hotel Arkadia is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Hotel Arkadia located?

    Hotel Arkadia is located at Genuezska street, 24, 65009, Odessa, Ukraine.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Odessa

  • 3 Stars
    Hotel
    Ayvazovsky Hotel
    9.4Excellent (965 ratings)
    Odessa, 0.7 miles to City center
    from$52
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices
  • 4 Stars
    Hotel
    Premier Hotel Odesa
    8.0Very good (5 ratings)
    Odessa, 2.7 miles to City center
    Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • 5 Stars
    Hotel
    Hotel Bristol
    9.2Excellent (356 ratings)
    Odessa, 0.8 miles to City center
    from$117
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • 4 Stars
    Hotel
    Hotel Gagarinn
    8.6Excellent (5,993 ratings)
    Odessa, 3.2 miles to City center
    from$69
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices
  • 3 Stars
    Hotel
    Boutique Hotel Palais Royal
    9.0Excellent (12 ratings)
    Odessa, 0.9 miles to City center
    from$31
    See prices from 1 site
    See prices
  • 5 Stars
    Hotel
    Villa Le Premier Maestro
    9.2Excellent (321 ratings)
    Odessa, 4.3 miles to City center
    from$92
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices
  • 5 Stars
    Hotel
    Hotel Panorama De Luxe
    9.3Excellent (980 ratings)
    Odessa, 1.3 miles to City center
    from$245
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • 5 Stars
    Hotel
    M1 Club Hotel
    9.3Excellent (1,061 ratings)
    Odessa, 1.6 miles to City center
    from$155
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices
  • 3 Stars
    Hotel
    OK Odessa
    7.2(32 ratings)
    Odessa, 3.1 miles to City center
    from$52
    See prices from 3 sites
    See prices

Destinations near Hotel Arkadia