Quirante Construction, Natalio Bacalso Avenue, Naga, Cebu, Central Visayas, Philippines, San Fernando, 6037, Philippines
from$44
See prices from 9 sites
See prices
Hotel Dulcee
Hotel Dulcee
Hotel Dulcee
Hotel Dulcee
Hotel Dulcee

Good to know

  • Sea-facing rooms with stunning views

    Experience breathtaking sea views from select rooms, providing a picturesque backdrop for a memorable stay.

  • Dedicated coffee shop and restaurant

    Enjoy a delightful culinary journey with a cozy coffee shop for light snacks and a restaurant serving a diverse menu of local and international dishes.

  • Flexible check-in and check-out

    Arrange early morning or late evening check-in directly with the property for a hassle-free arrival and departure experience.

  • Business hotel in City of Naga

    As the first business hotel in the growing industrial city of Naga, it offers modern accommodation for business trips and leisure.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

from$44
See prices from 9 sites
See prices

Similar stays

  • from$50
    See prices from 18 sites
    See prices
  • from$77
    See prices from 16 sites
    See prices
  • from$42
    See prices from 18 sites
    See prices
  • from$35
    See prices from 20 sites
    See prices
  • from$83
    See prices from 9 sites
    See prices
  • from$19
    See prices from 8 sites
    See prices
  • from$15
    See prices from 5 sites
    See prices
  • from$13
    See prices from 5 sites
    See prices
  • from$12
    See prices from 2 sites
    See prices
  • from$12
    See prices from 11 sites
    See prices
  • from$28
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices
  • from$39
    See prices from 6 sites
    See prices

Price trend

Based on average prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$98
$50
$0

Mer, 07/15/26

$95

Jeu, 07/16/26

$94

Ven, 07/17/26

$92

Sam, 07/18/26

$93

Dim, 07/19/26

$95

Lun, 07/20/26

$94

Mar, 07/21/26

$94

Mer, 07/22/26

$95

Jeu, 07/23/26

$93

Ven, 07/24/26

$95

Sam, 07/25/26

$95

Dim, 07/26/26

$96

Lun, 07/27/26

$93

Mar, 07/28/26

$94

Mer, 07/29/26

$94

Jeu, 07/30/26

$95

Ven, 07/31/26

$95

Sam, 08/01/26

$92

Dim, 08/02/26

$94

Lun, 08/03/26

$93

Mar, 08/04/26

$94

Mer, 08/05/26

$95

Jeu, 08/06/26

$95

Ven, 08/07/26

$94

Sam, 08/08/26

$92

Dim, 08/09/26

$94

Lun, 08/10/26

$95

Mar, 08/11/26

$96

Mer, 08/12/26

$94

Jeu, 08/13/26

$95

Ven, 08/14/26

$97

Sam, 08/15/26

$94

Dim, 08/16/26

$97

Lun, 08/17/26

$98

Mar, 08/18/26

$97

Mer, 08/19/26

$96

Jeu, 08/20/26

$92

Ven, 08/21/26

$91

Sam, 08/22/26

$97

Dim, 08/23/26

$95

Lun, 08/24/26

$97

Mar, 08/25/26

$93

Mer, 08/26/26

$97

Jeu, 08/27/26

$96

Ven, 08/28/26

$95

Sam, 08/29/26

$96

Dim, 08/30/26

$96

Lun, 08/31/26

N/A

Mar, 09/01/26

N/A

Reviews

6.4
based on 35 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi in lobby
    • WiFi in rooms
    • Parking

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Café
    2. Parking
    3. Conference rooms
    4. Room service
    5. Car rental
    6. Concierge
    7. Free WiFi in public areas
    8. WiFi
    9. Deep cleaning
    10. Temperature screening
    11. Masks provided
    12. Safe distancing

    Room amenities

    1. Shower
    2. Ironing board
    3. Cosmetic mirror
    4. Telephone
    5. Free WiFi in rooms

    Location

    Quirante Construction, Natalio Bacalso Avenue, Naga, Cebu, Central Visayas, Philippines, San Fernando, 6037, Philippines

    Distance from Hotel Dulcee

    :0 miles

    STC Folklife Museum:0.8 miles

    Magellan's Cross:1.9 miles

    Fort San Pedro:2.1 miles

    University Stadium:3.3 miles

    Tops Lookout:3.9 miles

    Crocolandia:5.9 miles

    Mactan–Cebu International Airport:6.4 miles

    Liberty Shrine:8.8 miles

    Lapulapu Monument:8.8 miles

    The Boardwalk Resort:9.7 miles

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    Quirante Construction, Natalio Bacalso Avenue, Naga, Cebu, Central Visayas, Philippines, San Fernando, 6037, Philippines

    Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Dulcee

    • Is there a pool area at Hotel Dulcee?

      No, Hotel Dulcee doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Hotel Dulcee?

      No, Hotel Dulcee doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Hotel Dulcee?

      Yes, Hotel Dulcee provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Hotel Dulcee located?

      Hotel Dulcee is located at Quirante Construction, Natalio Bacalso Avenue, Naga, Cebu, Central Visayas, Philippines, 6037, San Fernando, Philippines.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Hotel Dulcee?

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in San Fernando

    • 3 Stars
      Hotel
      Hidden Valley Organic Farm Resort
      /No rating available 
      Pinamungajan, 4.8 miles to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • Hotel
      Trillium Residents
      /No rating available 
      Talisay City, 3.9 miles to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 5 Stars
      Hotel
      Cebu stay-Thyme residences
      /No rating available 
      Talisay City, 2.7 miles to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • Hotel
      The Infinity View
      /No rating available 
      Talisay City, 1.6 miles to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • 5 Stars
      Hotel
      Pirate Galeon Resort
      /No rating available 
      Sibonga, 4.1 miles to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • Hotel
      Win & Casino
      8.1Very good (41 ratings)
      Talisay City, 2.0 miles to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices
    • Hotel
      Andana
      /No rating available 
      Cebu City, 5.5 miles to City center
      Select dates to see exact prices
      See prices

    Destinations near Hotel Dulcee