Novi put 47, 21420, Bol, Croatia
Select dates to see prices and availability
See prices
Henjak Gospojica

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

Select dates to see prices and availability
See prices

Similar stays

  • from$146
    See prices from 9 sites
    See prices
  • from$115
    See prices from 14 sites
    See prices
  • from$113
    See prices from 12 sites
    See prices
  • from$147
    See prices from 14 sites
    See prices
  • from$296
    See prices from 14 sites
    See prices
  • from$89
    See prices from 12 sites
    See prices
  • Select dates to see prices and availability
    See prices
  • from$131
    See prices from 6 sites
    See prices
  • Select dates to see prices and availability
    See prices
  • from$63
    See prices from 10 sites
    See prices
  • from$102
    See prices from 9 sites
    See prices
  • from$162
    See prices from 9 sites
    See prices

Reviews

8.5
Excellent
based on 13 ratings from top 
sites
  • Cleanliness
    8.9
    Excellent
  • Location
    8.3
    Very good
  • Service
    8.8
    Excellent
  • Comfort
    8.4
    Very good
  • Value for money
    8.6
    Excellent

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Parking
  • A/C

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Express check-in/check-out
  2. Parking
  3. Non-smoking rooms
  4. Computer with internet
  5. Laundry service
  6. WiFi in public areas
  7. Doctor on site
  8. Car rental
  9. Concierge
  10. Airport shuttle
  11. Free WiFi in public areas
  12. Luggage storage

Wellness

  1. Massage

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Ironing board
  3. Television
  4. Hairdryer
  5. Central heating
  6. Electric kettle
  7. Air conditioning
  8. Cable TV
  9. Kitchen
  10. Fridge
  11. Free WiFi in rooms

Sports facilities

  1. Bike rental
  2. Surfing
  3. Hiking trail
  4. Diving

For children

  1. Playground

Hotel characteristics

  1. LGBTQ+ friendly

Location

Novi put 47, 21420, Bol, Croatia

Distance from Henjak Gospojica

Bol:0.3 miles

Križ Kristu Otkupitelju:1.9 miles

Crkva Sv. Vida:1.9 miles

Tvrdalj Petra Hektorovića:6.3 miles

Mausoleum Of Sime Ljubic:6.3 miles

Likorova kuća:6.8 miles

Greek Watchtower Tor:8.4 miles

Tvrđava Fortica:12.2 miles

Palača Užižić:12.2 miles

Arsenal:12.3 miles

Split:19.6 miles

Split Airport:25.9 miles

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

Novi put 47, 21420, Bol, Croatia

Frequently Asked Questions about Henjak Gospojica

  • Is there a pool area at Henjak Gospojica?

    No, Henjak Gospojica doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Henjak Gospojica?

    No, Henjak Gospojica doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Henjak Gospojica?

    Yes, Henjak Gospojica provides Parking for guests.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Henjak Gospojica?

    Check-in at Henjak Gospojica is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Henjak Gospojica located?

    Henjak Gospojica is located at Novi put 47, 21420, Bol, Croatia.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Bol

  • 4 Stars
    Hotel
    Villa Giardino Heritage Boutique Hotel Bol
    9.5Excellent (606 ratings)
    Bol, 0.1 miles to City center
    from$162
    See prices from 9 sites
    See prices
  • 4 Stars
    Hotel
    Villa Mediterranea
    9.5Excellent (654 ratings)
    Bol, 0.4 miles to City center
    from$170
    See prices from 7 sites
    See prices
  • 3 Stars
    Hotel
    Guest House Meri
    9.3Excellent (351 ratings)
    Bol, 0.2 miles to City center
    Select dates to see prices and availability
    See prices
  • 3 Stars
    Hotel
    Apartments & Rooms Pierino
    9.5Excellent (197 ratings)
    Bol, 0.1 miles to City center
    Select dates to see prices and availability
    See prices
  • 3 Stars
    Hotel
    Villa Lara Apartments
    8.5Excellent (308 ratings)
    Bol, 0.4 miles to City center
    Select dates to see prices and availability
    See prices
  • 4 Stars
    Hotel
    Villa Juraj
    9.0Excellent (508 ratings)
    Bol, 0.2 miles to City center
    from$131
    See prices from 6 sites
    See prices
  • 3 Stars
    Hotel
    Henjak Gospojica
    8.5Excellent (13 ratings)
    Bol, 0.3 miles to City center
    Select dates to see prices and availability
    See prices
  • 3 Stars
    Hotel
    Old Town Experience
    7.3(10 ratings)
    Bol, 0.3 miles to City center
    Select dates to see prices and availability
    See prices
  • 4 Stars
    Hotel
    Hotel Ivan
    5.2(141 ratings)
    Bol, 0.3 miles to City center
    from$111
    See prices from 4 sites
    See prices

Destinations near Henjak Gospojica