Select dates to see exact prices
La Vigna
La Vigna
La Vigna
La Vigna
La Vigna

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Pool
  • Spa
  • Parking
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$100
    See prices from 2 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Pool
  • Spa
  • Parking
  • Pets
  • Restaurant
  • Hotel bar

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Parking
  2. Terrace
  3. Pet-friendly
  4. Bar
  5. Outdoor pool
  6. Non-smoking rooms
  7. Restaurant
  8. On-site boutique shopping
  9. Spa
  10. WiFi in public areas
  11. Organised activities
  12. Pool

Wellness

  1. Massage

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Openable windows
  3. Central heating
  4. WiFi (room)

Sports facilities

  1. Tennis court
  2. Hiking trail

Hotel theme/type

  1. Farmstay

Location

Ruta 51 km 120, 70202, Colonia Valdense, Uruguay

Distance from La Vigna

Colonia Valdense:2 miles

Primer Templo Valdense de Sudamérica:4.3 miles

El Surco:4.8 miles

Paseo Del Puertito:7.7 miles

Mirador Arroyo Cufré:7.9 miles

Pórtico Balneario Boca De Cufré:8 miles

Club Náutico Y De Pesca Boca De Cufré:8 miles

Estadio Miguel Campomar:12.9 miles

Laguna De Los Patos International Airport:31.3 miles

Medicina:54.9 miles

Property info

Ruta 51 km 120, 70202, Colonia Valdense, Uruguay

Frequently Asked Questions about La Vigna

  • Is there a pool area at La Vigna?

    Yes, La Vigna offers 2 pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at La Vigna?

    Yes, La Vigna has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

  • Is parking available at La Vigna?

    Yes, La Vigna provides Parking for guests.

  • Where is La Vigna located?

    La Vigna is located at Ruta 51 km 120, 70202, Colonia Valdense, Uruguay.

  • What is the cancellation policy for La Vigna?

    The cancellation policy for La Vigna varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Colonia Valdense

  • Popular choice
    Rosario Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices

Popular hotel categories in Colonia Valdense

Destinations near La Vigna