Select dates to see exact prices
Mirsini Studios
Mirsini Studios
Mirsini Studios
Mirsini Studios
Mirsini Studios

Good to know

  • Panoramic bay and beach views

    Enjoy breathtaking vistas of Parikia Bay and Parasporos Beach from your private veranda.

  • Easy access to watersports

    Engage in various watersports at the nearby Kite Surfing Centre in Punta, just 1 km away, a renowned spot for kitesurfing and windsurfing.

  • Traditional Cycladic architecture

    Experience authentic Greek island charm with whitewashed buildings and stone-built beds, surrounded by vibrant bougainvillea and hibiscus.

  • Proximity to Parasporos Beach

    Discover Parasporos Beach, located less than 1 km away, offering a lively summer atmosphere.

  • Pet-friendly accommodation

    Bring your beloved pets along for the stay, as they are welcome by arrangement without extra charges.

  • Fully equipped kitchenettes

    Prepare your own meals with ease in studios featuring a fridge, stovetop, and all necessary kitchenware.

  • Outdoor barbecue facilities

    Savor al fresco dining experiences using the on-site barbecue facilities amidst a lush garden setting.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • Pets
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pool
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$73
$35
$0

Fri, 10/09/26

$68

Sat, 10/10/26

N/A

Sun, 10/11/26

N/A

Mon, 10/12/26

N/A

Tue, 10/13/26

N/A

Wed, 10/14/26

N/A

Thu, 10/15/26

N/A

Fri, 10/16/26

$72

Sat, 10/17/26

$73

Sun, 10/18/26

N/A

Mon, 10/19/26

N/A

Tue, 10/20/26

N/A

Wed, 10/21/26

N/A

Thu, 10/22/26

N/A

Fri, 10/23/26

N/A

Sat, 10/24/26

N/A

Sun, 10/25/26

N/A

Mon, 10/26/26

N/A

Tue, 10/27/26

N/A

Wed, 10/28/26

N/A

Thu, 10/29/26

N/A

Fri, 10/30/26

N/A

Sat, 10/31/26

N/A

Sun, 11/01/26

N/A

Mon, 11/02/26

N/A

Tue, 11/03/26

N/A

Wed, 11/04/26

N/A

Thu, 11/05/26

N/A

Fri, 11/06/26

N/A

Sat, 11/07/26

N/A

Sun, 11/08/26

N/A

Mon, 11/09/26

N/A

Tue, 11/10/26

N/A

Wed, 11/11/26

N/A

Thu, 11/12/26

N/A

Fri, 11/13/26

N/A

Sat, 11/14/26

N/A

Sun, 11/15/26

N/A

Mon, 11/16/26

N/A

Tue, 11/17/26

N/A

Wed, 11/18/26

N/A

Thu, 11/19/26

N/A

Fri, 11/20/26

N/A

Sat, 11/21/26

N/A

Sun, 11/22/26

N/A

Mon, 11/23/26

N/A

Tue, 11/24/26

N/A

Wed, 11/25/26

N/A

Thu, 11/26/26

N/A

Fri, 11/27/26

N/A

Sat, 11/28/26

N/A

Sun, 11/29/26

N/A

Mon, 11/30/26

N/A

Tue, 12/01/26

N/A

Reviews

8.0
Very good
based on 444 ratings from top 
sites
  • Cleanliness
    9.2
    Excellent
  • Location
    8.1
    Very good
  • Service
    9.0
    Excellent
  • Comfort
    8.8
    Excellent
  • Amenities
    7.9
    Good
  • Value for money
    8.4
    Very good

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Parking
  • Pets
  • A/C

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Entrance hall/lobby
  2. Parking
  3. Terrace
  4. Pet-friendly
  5. Non-smoking rooms
  6. Laundry service
  7. WiFi in public areas
  8. Car rental
  9. Free WiFi in public areas
  10. WiFi
  11. Breakfast
  12. Deep cleaning

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Openable windows
  3. Television
  4. Hairdryer
  5. Central heating
  6. Electric kettle
  7. Air conditioning
  8. Satellite TV
  9. Room safe
  10. Cable TV
  11. WiFi (room)

Sports facilities

  1. Bike rental
  2. Fishing

Hotel characteristics

  1. LGBTQ+ friendly

Location

Parasporos, Παρασπόρος, 84400, Parasporos, Greece
Highlight
Proximity to Parasporos Beach
Discover Parasporos Beach, located less than 1 km away, offering a lively summer atmosphere.

Distance from Mirsini Studios

Parasporos:0.4 miles

Frankish Castle:1.8 miles

Archaeological Museum Paros:2 miles

Castle Of Antiparos:3.1 miles

Benetos & Popi Skiadas Art Museum Of Cycladic Civilization:4.1 miles

Folklore Museum Of Lefkes:4.5 miles

Athens International Airport:88.5 miles

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

Parasporos, Παρασπόρος, 84400, Parasporos, Greece

Frequently Asked Questions about Mirsini Studios

  • Is there a pool area at Mirsini Studios?

    No, Mirsini Studios doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Mirsini Studios?

    Yes, Mirsini Studios has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

  • Is parking available at Mirsini Studios?

    Yes, Mirsini Studios provides Parking for guests.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Mirsini Studios?

    Check-in at Mirsini Studios is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Mirsini Studios located?

    Mirsini Studios is located at Parasporos, Παρασπόρος, 84400, Parasporos, Greece.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Parasporos

  • Popular choice
    APOLLON Design Boutique Hotel
    See prices from 14 sites
    from$67
  • Paridian Elegant Living
    See prices from 8 sites
    from$58
  • Oceanis Resort
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$49
  • Popular choice
    Hotel Eleftheria
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Sandom
    See prices from 13 sites
    from$94
  • Celestial By Mike
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Popular choice
    Pyrgaki Hotel
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Popular choice
    Paros Agnanti Resort & Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices

Destinations near Mirsini Studios