Select dates to see exact prices
Sol da pipa - suítes
Sol da pipa - suítes
Sol da pipa - suítes
Sol da pipa - suítes
Sol da pipa - suítes

Good to know

  • Access to Chapadão viewpoint

    Discover the stunning Chapadão, a dramatic reddish cliff offering breathtaking panoramic views of Praia do Amor and spectacular sunrises or sunsets.

  • Central Pipa location

    Benefit from a prime location on Rua das Gameleiras, just a 5-minute walk from Vila da Pipa Shopping and close to restaurants.

  • Non-smoking property

    Experience a fresh and clean environment throughout the entire non-smoking property.

  • Air-conditioned private suites

    Unwind in comfortable rooms featuring air conditioning and a private bathroom for a relaxing stay.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$57
    See prices from 16 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$88
    See prices from 11 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$67
    See prices from 10 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$69
    See prices from 15 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from$22
    See prices from 5 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$52
    See prices from 2 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    from$61
    See prices from 11 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$50
$25
$0

Mon, 09/07/26

$50

Tue, 09/08/26

N/A

Wed, 09/09/26

$28

Thu, 09/10/26

N/A

Fri, 09/11/26

N/A

Sat, 09/12/26

N/A

Sun, 09/13/26

N/A

Mon, 09/14/26

$28

Tue, 09/15/26

N/A

Wed, 09/16/26

N/A

Thu, 09/17/26

N/A

Fri, 09/18/26

N/A

Sat, 09/19/26

N/A

Sun, 09/20/26

N/A

Mon, 09/21/26

N/A

Tue, 09/22/26

N/A

Wed, 09/23/26

$27

Thu, 09/24/26

N/A

Fri, 09/25/26

N/A

Sat, 09/26/26

N/A

Sun, 09/27/26

N/A

Mon, 09/28/26

N/A

Tue, 09/29/26

N/A

Wed, 09/30/26

N/A

Thu, 10/01/26

N/A

Fri, 10/02/26

N/A

Sat, 10/03/26

N/A

Sun, 10/04/26

N/A

Mon, 10/05/26

N/A

Tue, 10/06/26

N/A

Wed, 10/07/26

N/A

Thu, 10/08/26

N/A

Fri, 10/09/26

N/A

Sat, 10/10/26

N/A

Sun, 10/11/26

N/A

Mon, 10/12/26

N/A

Tue, 10/13/26

N/A

Wed, 10/14/26

N/A

Thu, 10/15/26

$48

Fri, 10/16/26

N/A

Sat, 10/17/26

N/A

Sun, 10/18/26

N/A

Mon, 10/19/26

N/A

Tue, 10/20/26

N/A

Wed, 10/21/26

N/A

Thu, 10/22/26

N/A

Fri, 10/23/26

N/A

Sat, 10/24/26

N/A

Sun, 10/25/26

N/A

Mon, 10/26/26

N/A

Tue, 10/27/26

N/A

Wed, 10/28/26

N/A

Thu, 10/29/26

N/A

Fri, 10/30/26

N/A

Sat, 10/31/26

N/A

Sun, 11/01/26

N/A

Mon, 11/02/26

N/A

Reviews

7.7
Good
based on 492 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi in lobby
    • WiFi in rooms
    • A/C

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Non-smoking rooms
    2. Doctor on site
    3. Free WiFi in public areas
    4. WiFi
    5. Hand sanitizer provided
    6. Temperature screening
    7. Safe distancing
    8. Response protocol
    9. Safety protocols
    10. Cashless payment

    Room amenities

    1. Shower
    2. Air conditioning
    3. Cable TV
    4. Free WiFi in rooms

    Location

    Rua das Gameleiras, 33 33, 59178-000, Tibau do Sul, Brazil

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    Rua das Gameleiras, 33 33, 59178-000, Tibau do Sul, Brazil

    Frequently Asked Questions about Sol da pipa - suítes

    • Is there a pool area at Sol da pipa - suítes?

      No, Sol da pipa - suítes doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Sol da pipa - suítes?

      No, Sol da pipa - suítes doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Sol da pipa - suítes?

      No, Sol da pipa - suítes doesn’t provide parking.

    • Where is Sol da pipa - suítes located?

      Sol da pipa - suítes is located at Rua das Gameleiras, 33 33, 59178-000, Tibau do Sul, Brazil.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Sol da pipa - suítes?

      Sol da pipa - suítes Nearby attractions include Ponta Negra, Pipa, Via Costeira, Playas de Pipa, Centro de Convencoes de Natal.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Tibau do Sul

    • Hotel Ponta do Madeiro
      from$158
      See prices from 13 sites
    • Paua Hotel Boutique
      from$105
      See prices from 3 sites
    • Vila Alemã
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pipa Centro Residence
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Sol da pipa - suítes
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pipa's Bay
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pipa Privilege Ocean Oficial
      from$127
      See prices from 3 sites
    • MATURI CENTRO
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Sombra e Água Fresca Floresta
      from$180
      See prices from 4 sites

    Destinations near Sol da pipa - suítes