See prices from 3 sites
from$15
Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge
Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • A/C
See prices from 3 sites
from$15

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 10 sites
    from$146
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 17 sites
    from$58
    • Pool
    • Parking
    • Pets
    See prices from 15 sites
    from$79
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 17 sites
    from$44
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$46
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    See prices from 8 sites
    from$14
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    See prices from 9 sites
    from$8
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    See prices from 8 sites
    from$13
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$13
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$12
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$14
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$14

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$19
$10
$0

Wed, 10/07/26

$15

Thu, 10/08/26

$15

Fri, 10/09/26

$19

Sat, 10/10/26

$18

Sun, 10/11/26

$15

Mon, 10/12/26

$15

Tue, 10/13/26

$15

Wed, 10/14/26

$15

Thu, 10/15/26

$15

Fri, 10/16/26

$19

Sat, 10/17/26

$19

Sun, 10/18/26

$15

Mon, 10/19/26

$15

Tue, 10/20/26

$15

Wed, 10/21/26

$15

Thu, 10/22/26

$15

Fri, 10/23/26

$19

Sat, 10/24/26

$19

Sun, 10/25/26

$15

Mon, 10/26/26

$15

Tue, 10/27/26

$15

Wed, 10/28/26

$15

Thu, 10/29/26

$15

Fri, 10/30/26

$19

Sat, 10/31/26

$19

Sun, 11/01/26

$15

Mon, 11/02/26

$15

Tue, 11/03/26

$15

Wed, 11/04/26

$15

Thu, 11/05/26

$15

Fri, 11/06/26

$19

Sat, 11/07/26

$19

Sun, 11/08/26

$15

Mon, 11/09/26

$15

Tue, 11/10/26

$15

Wed, 11/11/26

$15

Thu, 11/12/26

$15

Fri, 11/13/26

$19

Sat, 11/14/26

$19

Sun, 11/15/26

$15

Mon, 11/16/26

$15

Tue, 11/17/26

$15

Wed, 11/18/26

$15

Thu, 11/19/26

$15

Fri, 11/20/26

$19

Sat, 11/21/26

$19

Sun, 11/22/26

$15

Mon, 11/23/26

$15

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • A/C

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Non-smoking rooms
  2. Snack bar
  3. WiFi in public areas
  4. Room service
  5. 24-hour room service
  6. Breakfast

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Hairdryer
  3. Air conditioning
  4. WiFi (room)
  5. Microwave
  6. Free WiFi in rooms

Location

197 Mcarthur Highway, Potrero, Malabon, 1475, Philippines

Distance from Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge

Andres Bonifacio Monument:0.7 miles

Yamaha Monumento:0.8 miles

Malabon:1.8 miles

Quiapo Church:4.7 miles

San Sebastian Church:4.7 miles

Fort Santiago:5.1 miles

San Agustin Church:5.4 miles

National Museum of Fine Arts:5.5 miles

Smart Araneta Coliseum:5.7 miles

Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium:7.2 miles

Museo ng Makati:7.6 miles

Ninoy Aquino International Airport:10.9 miles

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

197 Mcarthur Highway, Potrero, Malabon, 1475, Philippines

Frequently Asked Questions about Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge

  • Is there a pool area at Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge?

    No, Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge?

    No, Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge?

    No, Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge doesn’t provide parking.

  • Where is Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge located?

    Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge is located at 197 Mcarthur Highway, Potrero, 1475, Malabon, Philippines.

  • Which popular attractions are close to Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge?

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Malabon

  • Kabayan
    See prices from 3 sites
    from$27
  • The Manila Hotel
    See prices from 16 sites
    from$88
  • Manila Grand Opera Hotel
    See prices from 14 sites
    from$22
  • Popular choice
    Seda Vertis North
    See prices from 15 sites
    from$70
  • Astrotel Avenida
    See prices from 10 sites
    from$11
  • Ramada by Wyndham Manila Central
    See prices from 17 sites
    from$39
  • Popular choice
    Winford Resort and Casino Manila
    See prices from 15 sites
    from$54
  • Hotel Sogo Banawe
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$16

Destinations near Victoria Court Mcarthur Motorist Lodge